Pl
Player
Team
Goals
Assists
Pts
1 Andreas Wielandt Tudserne 6 5 11
2 Lars Vikstrom Greve Tudserne 4 7 11
3 Kreissig Philip  DUC Krefeld 8 1 9
4 Martin Schottmuller TSV Malsch 3 3 6
5 Behbahani Keyhan DUC Krefeld 2 4 6
6 Gassner Manuel  DUC Krefeld 4 1 5
Lau Støvring Schødts Tudserne 4 1 5
7 Meskes Martin  DUC Krefeld 2 3 5
Øyvind Nyhus Molde UVK 2 3 5
8 Joakim Gravdal Molde UVK 4 0 4
9 Marius Stang Bunæs Egersund UVK 3 1 4
Trond Helge Lillevik Egersund UVK 3 1 4
Jannik Graf  DUC Krefeld 3 1 4
Andreas Bergenholtz  SDK Malmo Ttiton 3 1 4
Martin Rønn Tudserne 3 1 4
10 Tord Caspersen Nerland Egersund UVK 2 2 4
Christian Forchler TSV Malsch 2 2 4
11 Keiten Maximilian  DUC Krefeld 1 3 4
Bard Inge Pettersen Molde UVK 1 3 4
Bjørn Andersen Tudserne 1 3 4
12 Vegard Johan Jakobsen  Egersund UVK 3 0 3
Jochen Schottmuller TSV Malsch 3 0 3
13 Onkelbach Niclas  DUC Krefeld 2 1 3
Ekin Koc EGE UWR 2 1 3
Gustaf Cavallin SDK Malmo Ttiton 2 1 3
Jacob Nedergaard Tudserne 2 1 3
Henrik Bebe Nielsen Tudserne 2 1 3
14 Höhle Carl – Willem  DUC Krefeld 1 2 3
Jörgen Persson                         SDK Malmo Ttiton 1 2 3
15 Erik Maastad Egersund UVK 0 3 3
Werner Paul  DUC Krefeld 0 3 3
Jacobs Christian DUC Krefeld 0 3 3
Jon Reidar Heggdal Molde UVK 0 3 3
Jonas Funch Tudserne 0 3 3
16 Kreissig David DUC Krefeld 2 0 2
Mads Jakobsen Tudserne 2 0 2
17 Christian Bowitz Egersund UVK 1 1 2
Semih Ozer EGE UWR 1 1 2
Mert Karakoç EGE UWR 1 1 2
Thor Hammer-Nielsen Flipper 1 1 2
Marius Skåre Molde UVK 1 1 2
Mattias Barsten Molde UVK 1 1 2
Christian Prowald             TSV Malsch 1 1 2
Jørn Hansen Tudserne 1 1 2
Viktor Krylov UWRC Betta 1 1 2
Juho Aalto UWRC Betta 1 1 2
18 Bjarte Lyssand Egersund UVK 1 0 1
Steffen Tengs Egersund UVK 1 0 1
Kaan Bakircioglu EGE UWR 1 0 1
Bastian Davidsen Flipper 1 0 1
Soren Bache Flipper 1 0 1
Haakon Walderhaug Molde UVK 1 0 1
Kristian Schäfer Molde UVK 1 0 1
Per Sollibake Molde UVK 1 0 1
Carl Falck SDK Malmo Ttiton 1 0 1
Ann-Sofie Krakau SDK Malmo Ttiton 1 0 1
Patrick Sonett Nilsson SDK Malmo Ttiton 1 0 1
Sebastian Brandstrom SDK Malmo Ttiton 1 0 1
Ilkka Hulkko                            Tampere 1 0 1
Timmi Tuutti Tampere 1 0 1
Totti Nurmi Tampere 1 0 1
Jens Dingel TSV Malsch 1 0 1
Jurgen Schier TSV Malsch 1 0 1
Christian Staubach TSV Malsch 1 0 1
Jonas Agerskov Hoff Tudserne 1 0 1
Svend Erik Andersen Tudserne 1 0 1
Aleksandr Bakanov  UWRC Betta 1 0 1
Jari Hovikorpi UWRC Betta 1 0 1
19 Stian Håland Egersund UVK 0 2 2
Olve Magne Gjertsen Tengs Egersund UVK 0 2 2
Jens Westerlin SDK Malmo Ttiton 0 2 2
Michael Visel TSV Malsch 0 2 2
Stig Andre Utheim Egersund UVK 0 1 1
Laars Philipp  DUC Krefeld 0 1 1
Firat Kavak EGE UWR 0 1 1
Michael Kragh Flipper 0 1 1
Mikkel Rasmussen Flipper 0 1 1
Martin Hempel SDK Malmo Ttiton 0 1 1
Simon Jobs SDK Malmo Ttiton 0 1 1
Christopher Suarez SDK Malmo Ttiton 0 1 1
Markus Nevalainen Tampere 0 1 1
Teemu Pelttari Tampere 0 1 1
Valtteri Lintunen Tampere 0 1 1
Sascha Buchner TSV Malsch 0 1 1
Johannes Visel TSV Malsch 0 1 1
Søren Jul Bruun Tudserne 0 1 1
Kim Tonsbjerg Kristensen Tudserne 0 1 1
Tomi Suomalainen  UWRC Betta 0 1 1
Jim Holmback  UWRC Betta 0 1 1