Pl
Player
Team
Goals
Assists
Pts
1 Bard Inge Pettersen Molde UVK 10 18 28
2 Iver Bjornerem Molde UVK 10 7 17
3 Oyvind Nyhus Molde UVK 9 4 13
4 Geir Magne Strand Molde UVK 5 7 12
5  Andreas Bergenholtz SDK Malmo 9 2 11
6 Thor Hammer-Nielsen Flipper 6 4 10
7 Martin Schottmuller TSV Malsch 6 3 9
8 Marius Skare Molde UVK 4 4 8
9 Mikkel Rasmussen Flipper 3 5 8
10 Jim Holmback  UWRC Betta 7 0 7
11 Even Bjornerem Molde UVK 5 1 6
12 Mattis Wahlby Molde UVK 2 4 6
13 Viktor Krylov  UWRC Betta 0 6 6
14 Jorgen Nyhus Ulvestad Molde UVK 5 0 5
15 Jens Dingel TSV Malsch 4 1 5
16 Carl Falck SDK Malmo 3 2 5
Jens Westerlin SDK Malmo 3 2 5
Jochen Schottmuller TSV Malsch 3 2 5
17 Joshua Rogoyawa Akkaren SDK 4 0 4
Yury Boyko  UWRC Betta 4 0 4
18 Totti Nurmi Tampere 3 1 4
19 Marius Bunæs  Akkaren SDK 2 2 4
Trond-Helge Lillevik Akkaren SDK 2 2 4
20 Christian Prowald TSV Malsch 1 3 4
Mert Karakoc EGE UWR 1 3 4
Jasmin Dervisevic Molde UVK 1 3 4
21 Cihan Kiper EGE UWR 3 0 3
22 Reijo Rantamäki Tampere 2 1 3
Jorn Christoffersen Flipper 2 1 3
23 Martin Kjeldgaard Flipper 1 2 3
Martin Meskes UWRC Wien 1 2 3
24 Peter Ekman Polisen DK 2 0 2
Hakan Togar EGE UWR 2 0 2
25 Haakon Walderhaug Akkaren SDK 1 1 2
Andreas Antonsen Kiis Flipper 1 1 2
Njal Nordal Molde UVK 1 1 2
Peter Aronsson Polisen DK 1 1 2
Andreas Tael Polisen DK 1 1 2
Michael Visel TSV Malsch 1 1 2
Aleksandr Bakanov  UWRC Betta 1 1 2
Aadne Pettersen Akkaren SDK 1 1 2
Emanuel Johansson SDK Malmo 1 1 2
Jorgen Persson SDK Malmo 1 1 2
Florian Visel TSV Malsch 1 1 2
Jon Reidar Heggdal Molde UVK 0 2 2
Jakob Thun Polisen DK 0 2 2
Stefan Poldrugac SDK Malmo 0 2 2
Ulf Ridell SDK Malmo 0 2 2
Tomi Suomalainen  UWRC Betta 0 2 2
Benjamin Westerfjell Akkaren SDK 0 2 2
Mateo Rodriguez Vanegas EGE UWR 0 2 2
Niklas Johansson SDK Malmo 0 2 2
Kristian  Schafer Akkaren SDK 1 0 1
Soren Nielsen Flipper 1 0 1
Ricard Grove Flipper 1 0 1
Bastian Davidsen  Flipper 1 0 1
Olof Bertilsson SDK Malmo 1 0 1
Antti Salonen Tampere 1 0 1
Christian Forschler TSV Malsch 1 0 1
Christian Staubach TSV Malsch 1 0 1
Leo Selehov  UWRC Betta 1 0 1
Thomas Schenkeli  UWRC Wien 1 0 1
Peter Kalchgruber UWRC Wien 1 0 1
Stefan Nuncic UWRC Wien 1 0 1
Tord Neland Akkaren SDK 1 0 1
Kim Isberg  Flipper 1 0 1
Andy Weissenberg EGE UWR 1 0 1
Joakim Gravdal Molde UVK 1 0 1
Niklas Nihlén Polisen DK 1 0 1
Olli Korhonen Tampere 1 0 1
Samuli Jussila UWRC Betta 1 0 1
Simon Schäfer Flipper 1 0 1
Leif Sovik Molde UVK 1 0 1
Valentin Dresely EGE UWR 0 1 1
Jakob Lapp Flipper 0 1 1
Antti Vaahtera Tampere 0 1 1
Teemu Pelttari Tampere 0 1 1
Juho Aalto Tampere 0 1 1
Johannes Visel TSV Malsch 0 1 1
Ilia Assorov  UWRC Betta 0 1 1
Aleksei Priazhnikov  UWRC Betta 0 1 1
Oystein Skarholm Molde UVK 0 1 1
Marcus Wimmer UWRC Wien 0 1 1
Claude Larsen Flipper 0 1 1
Johan Fernlund  SDK Malmo 0 1 1
Erik Maastad Akkaren SDK 0 1 1
Mattis Mikkelsen Molde UVK 0 1 1
Simon Jobs  SDK Malmo 0 1 1
Vili Pekari Tampere 0 1 1
Georg Dahringer TSV Malsch 0 1 1
Sascha Lang TSV Malsch 0 1 1
Collin Laible TSV Malsch 0 1 1
Gonzalo Serna Diaz UWRC Betta 0 1 1
Manuel Gassner UWRC Wien 0 1 1