№ |
Dark |
Score |
Bright |
Video |
|||
Round 1, Copenhagen (Denmark) |
|||||||
Saturday, November 5 |
|||||||
1 |
Tampere | 1-1 (0-1) | TSV Malsch | ||||
2 |
Flipper | 3-2 (3-0) | SDK Malmo Triton | ||||
3 |
Molde UVK | 3-2 (3-0) | EGE UWR | ||||
4 |
Akkaren SDK | 2-3 (0-2) | TSV Malsch | ||||
5 |
Tampere | 0-5 (0-2) | UWRC Betta | ||||
6 | Molde UVK | 9-0 (2-0) | UWRC Wien | ||||
7 | Flipper | 5-1 (3-1) | Polisen DK | ||||
8 |
UWRC Betta | 4-0 (3-0) | EGE UWR | ||||
Sunday, November 6 | |||||||
9 |
Akkaren SDK | 1-5 (1-2) | SDK Malmo Triton | ||||
10 |
TSV Malsch | 8-1 (2-0) | Polisen DK | ||||
11 |
UWRC Wien | 0-2 (0-0) | Flipper | ||||
12 |
Molde UVK | 1-0 (0-0) | UWRC Betta | ||||
13 | Tampere | 1-4 (0-2) | EGE UWR | ||||
14 | Akkaren SDK | 2-3 (2-0) | UWRC Wien | ||||
15 | SDK Malmo Triton | 5-1 (3-1) | Polisen DK | ||||
Round 2, Vienna (Austria) |
|||||||
Saturday, February 18 | |||||||
16 | Molde UVK | 18-1 (10-1) | Akkaren SDK | ||||
17 | Tampere | 1-6 (1-2) | Flipper | ||||
18 | UWRC Betta | 1-4 (1-2) | SDK Malmo Triton | ||||
19 | Akkaren SDK | 5-0 (2-0) | EGE UWR | ||||
20 | Molde UVK | 19-0 (8-0) | Polisen DK | ||||
21 | SDK Malmo Triton | 1-2 (0-1) | TSV Malsch | ||||
22 | Flipper | 2-1 (2-0) | EGE UWR | ||||
23 | UWRC Betta | 1-0 (0-0) | UWRC Wien | ||||
Sunday, February 19 | |||||||
24 | Tampere | 1-1 (0-1) | SDK Malmo Triton | ||||
25 | UWRC Wien | 1-1 (1-0) | Polisen DK | ||||
26 | TSV Malsch | 2-0 (1-0) | EGE UWR | ||||
27 | UWRC Betta | 3-2 (1-2) | Akkaren SDK | ||||
28 | Tampere | 3-1 (2-0) | Polisen DK | ||||
29 | Molde UVK | 4-0 (1-0) | Flipper | ||||
30 | UWRC Wien | 1-2 (1-1) | TSV Malsch | ||||
Round 3, Tampere (Finland) | |||||||
Saturday, April 22 | |||||||
31 | Polisen DK | 2-1 (2-1) | EGE UWR | ||||
32 | Tampere | 4-6 (3-4) | Akkaren SDK | ||||
33 | Flipper | 0-1 (0-0) | TSV Malsch | ||||
34 | UWRC Betta | 1-1 (0-1) | Polisen DK | ||||
35 | Molde UVK | 19-0 (10-0) | SDK Malmo Triton | ||||
36 | UWRC Wien | 2-2 (1-1) | EGE UWR | ||||
37 | Akkaren SDK | 1-7 (0-2) | Flipper | ||||
38 | UWRC Betta | 2-0 (0-0) | TSV Malsch | ||||
Sunday, April 23 | |||||||
39 | Tampere | 6-2 (4-0) | UWRC Wien | ||||
40 | Molde UVK | 4-0 (2-0) | TSV Malsch | ||||
41 | SDK Malmo Triton | 0-12 (0-3) | EGE UWR | ||||
42 | UWRC Betta | 2-2 (1-1) | Flipper | ||||
43 | Akkaren SDK | 2-9 (1-3) | Polisen DK | ||||
44 | SDK Malmo Triton | 1-3 (1-2) | UWRC Wien | ||||
45 | Molde UVK | 11-0 (6-0) | Tampere |